Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Karimbanathara Road Maintainence Pro 59
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Karimbanathara Road Maintainence Pro 59
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/81/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3813 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDANASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1153199 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp erukulam road maintainence ward 11 pro 82
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp erukulam road maintainence ward 11 pro 82
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp erukulam road maintainence ward 11 pro 82/25
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp erukulam road maintainence ward 11 pro 82/25&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp priyadarshini road maintainence pro 59/24 (ward 9)
Annual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp priyadarshini road maintainence pro 59/24 (ward 9)
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp mana road maintainence in ward 1 pro 36
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp mana road maintainence in ward 1 pro 36
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp sivakshethram road maintainence in ward 2 pro 75
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp sivakshethram road maintainence in ward 2 pro 75
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp makunni road maintainence in ward 3 pro 313
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp makunni road maintainence in ward 3 pro 313
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp chottilapara road maintainence in ward 7 pro 39
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp chottilapara road maintainence in ward 7 pro 39
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp emmatty road maintainence in ward 9,10 pro 46
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp emmatty road maintainence in ward 9,10 pro 46
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp attayoor road maintainence in ward 13 pro 54
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp attayoor road maintainence in ward 13 pro 54
Read moreof your Industry type