Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Priyadarshini Road Nattuchamkulam Road Maintainence In Ward 9 Pro 35
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Priyadarshini Road Nattuchamkulam Road Maintainence In Ward 9 Pro 35
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712761_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/58/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 13601 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDANASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1152770 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp priyadarshini road maintainence pro 59/24 (ward 9)
Annual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp priyadarshini road maintainence pro 59/24 (ward 9)
Read more2023-24 kandanassery gp priyadarshini road maintainence pro 59ward 9
2023-24 kandanassery gp priyadarshini road maintainence pro 59ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp karimbanathara road maintainence pro 59
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp karimbanathara road maintainence pro 59
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp mulakkal road maintainence in ward 9 and 10 pro 45
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp mulakkal road maintainence in ward 9 and 10 pro 45
Read moreAnnual plan 202425 kandanassery gp kalanagar road maintainence in ward 5-pro 67
Annual plan 202425 kandanassery gp kalanagar road maintainence in ward 5-pro 67
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp erukulam road maintainence ward 11 pro 82
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp erukulam road maintainence ward 11 pro 82
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor subcentre maintainence pro 51
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor subcentre maintainence pro 51
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp mulakkal road maintainence in ward 9 and 10 pro 45/25
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp mulakkal road maintainence in ward 9 and 10 pro 45/25
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp mana road maintainence in ward 1 pro 36
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp mana road maintainence in ward 1 pro 36
Read moreof your Industry type