Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Completion Of Take A Break Pro 303
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Completion Of Take A Break Pro 303
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_733543_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/100/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDANASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1172994 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 -take a break completion
Annual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 -take a&#x0d break completion
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of sankaramkulam pro 102/25
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of sankaramkulam pro 102/25
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp chettyam colony dws completion pro 14
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp chettyam colony dws completion pro 14
Read morePerumbalam gp 167/2024-25 completion of take a break complexperumbalam gp 167/2024-25 completion of take a break complex
Perumbalam gp 167/2024-25 completion of take a break complex
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion works of different dws pro 291
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion works of different dws pro 291
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion works of different dws pro 291
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion works of different dws pro 291
Read moreUzml134/25-completion of take a break annual plan 2024-25
Uzml134/25-completion of take a break annual plan 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan 24 25 kandanassery gp kvp dws completion pro 13
Annual plan 24 25 kandanassery gp kvp dws completion pro 13
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of manazhikulam drinking water scheme pro 99
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of manazhikulam drinking water scheme pro 99
Read moreof your Industry type