Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Kandanassery Gp Anganwadi No 29 Borewell Construction W 9 Pro 61
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Kandanassery Gp Anganwadi No 29 Borewell Construction W 9 Pro 61
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/10/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDANASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327619 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp chittikkad road maintainence in ward 3 pro 61
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp chittikkad road maintainence in ward 3 pro 61
Read more2023 24 kandanassery gp kadavallur nambhazhikkad road maintainence pro 61
2023 24 kandanassery gp kadavallur nambhazhikkad road maintainence pro 61
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp aloor chirakkavu road in ward 9 pro 41
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp aloor chirakkavu road in ward 9 pro 41
Read moreNnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp maintenance of thiruvathra road ward 9 pro 43
Nnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp maintenance of thiruvathra road ward 9 pro 43
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp thiruvathra road maintainance pro 75/24(ward 9)
Annual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp thiruvathra road maintainance pro 75/24(ward 9)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp priyadarshini road maintainence pro 59/24 (ward 9)
Annual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp priyadarshini road maintainence pro 59/24 (ward 9)
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp maintenance of thiruvathra road ward 9 pro 43
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp maintenance of thiruvathra road&#x0d ward 9 pro 43
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp concreting of anganwadi ambhalam road in ward 6 pro 103
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp concreting of anganwadi ambhalam road in ward 6 pro 103
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp aloor chirakkavu road retarring (ward 9)-pro 64/24
Annual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp aloor chirakkavu road retarring (ward 9)-pro 64/24
Read more2023-24 kandanassery gp priyadarshini road maintainence pro 59ward 9
2023-24 kandanassery gp priyadarshini road maintainence pro 59ward 9
Read moreof your Industry type