Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kandanassery Gp Aloor Chirakkavu Road Retarring (Ward 9) Pro 64/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kandanassery Gp Aloor Chirakkavu Road Retarring (Ward 9) Pro 64/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/7/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5921 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASSISTANT ENGINEER LID EW KANDANASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp aloor chirakkavu road in ward 9 pro 41
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp aloor chirakkavu road in ward 9 pro 41
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp maintenance of aloor chirakkavu road in ward 9 pro 41
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp maintenance of aloor chirakkavu road in ward 9 pro 41
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor subcentre maintainence pro 51
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor subcentre maintainence pro 51
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp service station road retarring pro 18/24
Annual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp service station road retarring pro 18/24
Read more2023 24 kandanassery gp aloor sc colony road maintainence pro 70
2023 24 kandanassery gp aloor sc colony road maintainence pro 70
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor aquaduct road side protection pro 237
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor aquaduct road side protection pro 237
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp completion works of aloor samskarikanilayam pro 219
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp completion works of aloor samskarikanilayam pro 219
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 kandanassery gp pelakkad road retarring in ward 1 pro 47/24
Annual plan 2023 24 kandanassery gp pelakkad road retarring in ward 1 pro 47/24
Read more2023 24 kandanassery gp mythree kurishupalli road retarring pro 21
2023 24 kandanassery gp mythree kurishupalli road retarring pro 21
Read more2023 24 kandanassery gp makunni arumukham road retarring pro 42
2023 24 kandanassery gp makunni arumukham road retarring pro 42
Read moreof your Industry type