Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Kandanassery Gp Makunni Arumukham Road Retarring Pro 42
|
| Description |
2023 24 Kandanassery Gp Makunni Arumukham Road Retarring Pro 42
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_632389_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/30/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER KANDANASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp makunni arumukham road drain construction pro 58
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp makunni arumukham road drain construction pro 58
Read more2023 24 kandanassery gp mythree kurishupalli road retarring pro 21
2023 24 kandanassery gp mythree kurishupalli road retarring pro 21
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp service station road retarring pro 18/24
Annual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp service station road retarring pro 18/24
Read more2023 24 kandanassery gp thiruthi sankaramparappu road retarring (ward -8) pro 52/24
2023 24 kandanassery gp thiruthi sankaramparappu road retarring (ward -8) pro 52/24
Read more2023-24 kandanassery gp mythree kurishupalli road retarring
2023-24 kandanassery gp mythree kurishupalli road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp makunni road maintainence in ward 3 pro 313
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp makunni road maintainence in ward 3 pro 313
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp aloor chirakkavu road retarring (ward 9)-pro 64/24
Annual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp aloor chirakkavu road retarring (ward 9)-pro 64/24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 kandanassery gp pelakkad road retarring in ward 1 pro 47/24
Annual plan 2023 24 kandanassery gp pelakkad road retarring in ward 1 pro 47/24
Read moreof your Industry type