Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Kandanassery Gp Thiruthi Sankaramparappu Road Retarring (Ward 8) Pro 52/24
|
| Description |
2023 24 Kandanassery Gp Thiruthi Sankaramparappu Road Retarring (Ward 8) Pro 52/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592876_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER KANDANASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-24 kandanassery gp thiruthi colony sc colony road maintainence pro 76-ward 8
2023-24 kandanassery gp thiruthi colony sc colony road maintainence pro 76-ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kandanassery gp thiruthi colony sc colony road maintainence pro 76/24-ward 8
Annual plan-2023-24 kandanassery gp thiruthi colony sc colony road maintainence pro 76/24-ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-kandanassery gp 2023-24 kvp road balance portion retarring pro 66/24-ward 8
Annual plan-kandanassery gp 2023-24 kvp road balance portion retarring pro 66/24-ward 8
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 kandanassery gp kanjangattu road retarring and irish drain(ward 8) pro 53/24
annual plan-2023-24 kandanassery gp kanjangattu road retarring and irish drain(ward 8) pro 53/24
Read more2023 24 kandanassery gp mythree kurishupalli road retarring pro 21
2023 24 kandanassery gp mythree kurishupalli road retarring pro 21
Read more2023 24 kandanassery gp makunni arumukham road retarring pro 42
2023 24 kandanassery gp makunni arumukham road retarring pro 42
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp aloor chirakkavu road retarring (ward 9)-pro 64/24
Annual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp aloor chirakkavu road retarring (ward 9)-pro 64/24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 kandanassery gp pelakkad road retarring in ward 1 pro 47/24
Annual plan 2023 24 kandanassery gp pelakkad road retarring in ward 1 pro 47/24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp service station road retarring pro 18/24
Annual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp service station road retarring pro 18/24
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 kandanassery gp balance portion of ems road retarring(ward -5) pro-27/24
annual plan-2023-24 kandanassery gp balance portion of ems road retarring(ward -5) pro-27/24
Read moreof your Industry type