Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kandanassery Gp Balance Portion Of Ems Road Retarring(ward 5) Pro 27/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kandanassery Gp Balance Portion Of Ems Road Retarring(ward 5) Pro 27/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/6/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6205 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER KANDANASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kandanassery gp 2023-24 kvp road balance portion retarring pro 66/24-ward 8
Annual plan-kandanassery gp 2023-24 kvp road balance portion retarring pro 66/24-ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp mana road balance portion drain construction pro 55
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp mana road balance portion drain construction pro 55
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp service station road retarring pro 18/24
Annual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp service station road retarring pro 18/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-malampuzha bp-pro no 144 thottakkara nadakkavu balance portion retarring -puthupariyaram gp
Annual plan-2023-24-malampuzha bp-pro no 144 thottakkara nadakkavu balance portion retarring -puthupariyaram gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 malampuzha bp pro no 144 thottakkara nadakkavu balance portion retarring puthupariyaram gp
Annual plan 2023 24 malampuzha bp pro no 144 thottakkara nadakkavu balance portion retarring puthupariyaram gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp aloor chirakkavu road retarring (ward 9)-pro 64/24
Annual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp aloor chirakkavu road retarring (ward 9)-pro 64/24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 kandanassery gp pelakkad road retarring in ward 1 pro 47/24
Annual plan 2023 24 kandanassery gp pelakkad road retarring in ward 1 pro 47/24
Read more2023 24 kandanassery gp mythree kurishupalli road retarring pro 21
2023 24 kandanassery gp mythree kurishupalli road retarring pro 21
Read more2023 24 kandanassery gp makunni arumukham road retarring pro 42
2023 24 kandanassery gp makunni arumukham road retarring pro 42
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 kandanassery gp kanjangattu road retarring and irish drain(ward 8) pro 53/24
annual plan-2023-24 kandanassery gp kanjangattu road retarring and irish drain(ward 8) pro 53/24
Read moreof your Industry type