Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Maintenance Of Thiruvathra Road Ward 9 Pro 43
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Maintenance Of Thiruvathra Road&Amp#X0d
Ward 9 Pro 43
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745047_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/104/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1660 |
| EMD | 18811 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDANASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1201671 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp maintenance of thiruvathra road ward 9 pro 43
Nnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp maintenance of thiruvathra road ward 9 pro 43
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp thiruvathra road maintainance pro 75/24(ward 9)
Annual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp thiruvathra road maintainance pro 75/24(ward 9)
Read more2023-24 kandanassery gp thiruvathra road maintainance pro 75 ward 9
2023-24 kandanassery gp thiruvathra road maintainance pro 75 ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of take a break pro 303
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of take a break pro 303
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp aloor chirakkavu road in ward 9 pro 41
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp aloor chirakkavu road in ward 9 pro 41
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of sankaramkulam pro 102/25
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of sankaramkulam pro 102/25
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp karimbanathara road maintainence pro 59
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp karimbanathara road maintainence pro 59
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp mulakkal road maintainence in ward 9 and 10 pro 45/25
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp mulakkal road maintainence in ward 9 and 10 pro 45/25
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp maintenance of aloor chirakkavu road in ward 9 pro 41
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp maintenance of aloor chirakkavu road in ward 9 pro 41
Read moreof your Industry type