Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Aquaduct Road Concreting In Ward 7 Pro 292
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Aquaduct Road Concreting In Ward 7 Pro 292
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713682_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/66/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1376 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDANASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1152757 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp aquaduct road maintenance in ward 7 pro 38
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp aquaduct road maintenance in ward 7 pro 38
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp aquaduct road side protection pro 315
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp aquaduct road side protection pro 315
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp aquaduct road maintenance in ward 7 pro 38/25
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp aquaduct road maintenance in ward 7 pro 38/25
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor aquaduct road side protection pro 237
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor aquaduct road side protection pro 237
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp veluthedath road concreting ward 4 pro 117/25
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp veluthedath road concreting ward 4 pro 117/25
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor aquaduct puzhakkadavu road completion
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor aquaduct puzhakkadavu road completion
Read moreAnnual plan-2024 25 kandanassery gp samudayapura road concreting in ward 14 pro 112/24
Annual plan-2024 25 kandanassery gp samudayapura road concreting in ward 14 pro 112/24
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp indiragandhi road side concreting and handrail construction pro 278
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp indiragandhi road side concreting and handrail construction pro 278&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp concreting of anganwadi ambhalam road in ward 6 pro 103
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp concreting of anganwadi ambhalam road in ward 6 pro 103
Read moreof your Industry type