Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ozhur Gp Annual Plan 2024 25, Project No 82/25 Vettukulam Maravanchery Road Rennovation In Ward 18
|
| Description |
Ozhur Gp Annual Plan 2024 25, Project No 82/25 Vettukulam Maravanchery Road Rennovation In Ward 18
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_731549_6 |
|
Reference Number |
2024-25/AE/LIDEW/OZR/PHASE-VI |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 9637 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ozhur Gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1168201 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ozhur gp_annual plan-2023-24, project no 153/24_vellachal karuvattil road rennovation in ward no_12
Ozhur gp_annual plan-2023-24, project no 153/24_vellachal karuvattil road rennovation in ward no_12
Read moreOzhur gp-annual plan-2023-24project no 82/24 c p pockerhaji-alparambil road
Ozhur gp-annual plan-2023-24project no 82/24 c p pockerhaji-alparambil road
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25/vettoor gp project no 122/25-front office rennovation
Annual plan 2024-25/vettoor gp project no 122/25-front office rennovation
Read moreOzhur gp- project no-143/24- m k kammusmarakaamlps road rennovation in ward no- 14 (retender)
Ozhur gp- project&#x0d no-143/24- m k kammusmarakaamlps road rennovation in ward no- 14 (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-ozhur gp-project no 351 26 sagav yori pathway ward 19
Annual plan-ozhur gp-project no 351 26 sagav yori pathway ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 rennovation of it george road-pro.no 82/2024-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 177/24 25-m c f rennovation
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 177/24&#x0d 25-m c f rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 18/25- rennovation of kollakadavu market road at cheriyanad gp
Annual plan-chengannur bp 18/25-&#x0d rennovation of kollakadavu&#x0d market road at cheriyanad gp
Read moreOzhur gp-annual plan-2023-24 project no 52/24 pottammal-colony idavazhi nadappatha
Ozhur gp-annual plan-2023-24 project no 52/24 pottammal-colony idavazhi nadappatha
Read moreOzhur gp-annual plan 2023-24 vellalippadam ellupadam anganvadi road project no 51/24
Ozhur gp-annual plan 2023-24 vellalippadam ellupadam anganvadi road project no 51/24
Read moreof your Industry type