Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ozhur Gp Annual Plan 2023 24, Project No 153/24 Vellachal Karuvattil Road Rennovation In Ward No 12
|
| Description |
Ozhur Gp Annual Plan 2023 24, Project No 153/24 Vellachal Karuvattil Road Rennovation In Ward No 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_691455_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/OZR/TEN/04/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 815 |
| EMD | 9184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OZHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1076741 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ozhur gp_annual plan 2023-24 njarakkadavathupadi yarathukulam_road
Ozhur gp-annual plan-2023-24project no 72/23-24 ,njarakkadavathupadi-yarthukulam road
Read moreOzhur gp annual plan-2024-25, project no - 82/25 - vettukulam maravanchery road rennovation in ward 18
Ozhur gp annual plan-2024-25, project no - 82/25 - vettukulam maravanchery road rennovation in ward 18
Read moreOzhur gp- project no-143/24- m k kammusmarakaamlps road rennovation in ward no- 14 (retender)
Ozhur gp- project&#x0d no-143/24- m k kammusmarakaamlps road rennovation in ward no- 14 (retender)
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2023-24 project no 318 kuttikulam rennovation ward 11
Chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2023-24 project no 318 kuttikulam rennovation ward&#x0d 11
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023- 24 naduvaththazham drinking water project rennovation-ward no 15
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023- 24 naduvaththazham drinking water project rennovation-ward no 15
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamanglam gp plan 2023-24 thathoor aganavadi rennovation project no173 ward no 11
Annual plan-chathamanglam gp plan 2023-24 thathoor aganavadi rennovation project no173 ward no 11
Read moreAnnual plan-ozhur gp-project no 351 26 sagav yori pathway ward 19
Annual plan-ozhur gp-project no 351 26 sagav yori pathway ward 19
Read moreOzhur gp-annual plan-2023-24 project no 52/24 pottammal-colony idavazhi nadappatha
Ozhur gp-annual plan-2023-24 project no 52/24 pottammal-colony idavazhi nadappatha
Read moreOzhur gp-annual plan 2023-24 vellalippadam ellupadam anganvadi road project no 51/24
Ozhur gp-annual plan 2023-24 vellalippadam ellupadam anganvadi road project no 51/24
Read moreChathamanglam gp plan 2023-24 project no 319 mekkadamethal panchayath well rennovation ward 15
Chathamanglam gp plan 2023-24 project no 319&#x0d mekkadamethal panchayath&#x0d well rennovation ward 15
Read moreof your Industry type