Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ozhur Gp Project No 143/24 M K Kammusmarakaamlps Road Rennovation In Ward No 14 (Retender)
|
| Description |
Ozhur Gp Project&Amp#X0d
No 143/24 M K Kammusmarakaamlps Road Rennovation In Ward No 14 (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_685720_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/OZR/TEN/01/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1095 |
| EMD | 12372 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OZHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1116117 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr- frw 2023-24 glps ozhur onakkad road ozhur gp (retender)
Fdr- frw 2023-24 glps ozhur onakkad road ozhur gp (retender)
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no.277/2025-26/-mla karondkadav thottukadav road rennovation ward 14(retender)
Chennam pallippuram&#x0d gp/project no.277/2025-26/-mla&#x0d karondkadav thottukadav road&#x0d rennovation ward 14(retender)
Read moreOzhur gp , project no-266/24 renovation of pottancheripadi -mandapam road in ward no-11 (retender)
Ozhur gp , project no-266/24 renovation of pottancheripadi -mandapam road in ward no-11 (retender)
Read moreDp kkd 2023-24 project no. 1134/2023-24 orkkatteri k k m g h s s rennovation works retender
Building
Read moreOzhur gp annual plan-2024-25, project no - 82/25 - vettukulam maravanchery road rennovation in ward 18
Ozhur gp annual plan-2024-25, project no - 82/25 - vettukulam maravanchery road rennovation in ward 18
Read moreJjm fc at ozhur gp - package 2 (retender)
Jal jeevan mission - full coverage to ozhur grama panchayath - package 2 - design and construction of 1 lakh litre capacity sump and 6 lakh capacity ohsr in malappuram district
Read moreJjm fc at ozhur gp - package 1 (retender)
Jal jeevan mission - full coverage to ozhur grama panchayath - package 1- supply and laying of gravity main from nariyarakunnu to ayyaya school in malappuram district
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no.143/2023-24- klra/2023-24 ayurveda hospital rennovation in kallara gp-general civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan-project no.143/2023-24- klra/2023-24 ayurveda hospital rennovation in kallara gp-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreJjm full coverage at ozhur gp - package 2 (retender)
Jal jeevan mission - full coverage to ozhur grama panchayath - package 2 - design and construction of 1 lakh litre capacity sump and 6 lakh capacity ohsr in malappuram district
Read moreof your Industry type