Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ozhur Gp Project No 351 26 Sagav Yori Pathway Ward 19
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ozhur Gp Project No 351 26 Sagav Yori Pathway Ward 19
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_842574_9 |
|
Reference Number |
2025-26 AE LID AND EW OZHUR PHASE V |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OZHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1421984 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 176 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nandankizhaya bismi nagar road concrete muthalamada gp-project no-351-2025-26
Annual plan-nandankizhaya bismi nagar road concrete muthalamada gp-project no-351-2025-26
Read moreOzhur gp-annual plan-2023-24 project no 52/24 pottammal-colony idavazhi nadappatha
Ozhur gp-annual plan-2023-24 project no 52/24 pottammal-colony idavazhi nadappatha
Read moreOzhur gp-annual plan 2023-24 vellalippadam ellupadam anganvadi road project no 51/24
Ozhur gp-annual plan 2023-24 vellalippadam ellupadam anganvadi road project no 51/24
Read moreAnnual plan-clra-annual plan 2023-24 project no. 351/2023-24 padinjarekkunnu road maintennce in chalavara gp-project no. 351/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-clra-annual plan 2023-24 project no. 351/2023-24 padinjarekkunnu road maintennce in chalavara gp-project no. 351/2023-24 -general civil work
Read moreOzhur gp-annual plan-2023-24, project no_ 122/24-parambathazham muttikkal canal -compound wall constuction
Ozhur gp-annual plan-2023-24, project no_ 122/24-parambathazham muttikkal canal -compound wall constuction
Read moreAnnual plan-valavannur gp 2025-26(p.no.351/26) chenappuram cherichi road improvements(re-tender)
Annual plan-valavannur gp 2025-26(p.no.351/26) &#x0d chenappuram cherichi road&#x0d improvements(re-tender)
Read moreOzhur gp-annual plan-2023-24project no 54/24 -nellikkappadinalidavazhi road
Ozhur gp-annual plan-2023-24project no 54/24 -nellikkappadinalidavazhi road
Read moreOzhur gp annual plan-2024-25, project no - 82/25 - vettukulam maravanchery road rennovation in ward 18
Ozhur gp annual plan-2024-25, project no - 82/25 - vettukulam maravanchery road rennovation in ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-tanur bp 2025-26 - project no. 40/26 kakkidippara sc retaining wall construction in ozhur grama panchayat
Annual plan-tanur bp 2025-26 - project no. 40/26 &#x0d kakkidippara sc retaining wall&#x0d construction in ozhur grama panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-koratty gp 2025-26,project no.
Annual plan-koratty gp 2025-26,project no.&#x0d 3 1 9 / 2 6 - n a l u k e t t u f h c b u i l d i n g&#x0d electrification.-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type