Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chengannur Bp 18/25 Rennovation Of Kollakadavu Market Road At Cheriyanad Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chengannur Bp 18/25 &Amp#X0d
Rennovation Of Kollakadavu&Amp#X0d
Market Road At Cheriyanad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_695805_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024_LSGD_AE_CNGR_1_P18kolla |
| Tender Fee | 2055 |
| EMD | 23274 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | puliyoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1084816 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chengannur bp 32/25- snvups - thayepallathu road concrete at cheriyanad gp
Annual plan-chengannur bp 32/25-&#x0d snvups - thayepallathu road&#x0d concrete at cheriyanad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 140/25- construction of poikayil kavalackal drainage in cheriyanad gp
Annual plan-chengannur bp 140/25-&#x0d construction of poikayil&#x0d kavalackal drainage in&#x0d cheriyanad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 151/25- construction of toilet block for d.b.h.s.s. cheriyanad gp
Annual plan-chengannur bp 151/25-&#x0d construction of toilet block for&#x0d d.b.h.s.s. cheriyanad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 40/25- construction of toilet block for s.v.h.s. school at cheriyanad gp
Annual plan-chengannur bp 40/25-&#x0d construction of toilet block for&#x0d s.v.h.s. school at cheriyanad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 34/25- rennovation works at a.d.a office in chengannur block panchayath compound
Annual plan-chengannur bp 34/25-&#x0d rennovation works at a.d.a&#x0d office in chengannur block&#x0d panchayath compound
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 33/25- rennovation of kunnithara colony road at ward 13 of padanad gp-
Annual plan-chengannur bp 33/25-&#x0d rennovation of kunnithara&#x0d colony road at ward 13 of&#x0d padanad gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 141/25- rennovation of kodanchira vazhavelipadi road at ward 13 of puliyur gp
Annual plan-chengannur bp 141/25-&#x0d rennovation of kodanchira&#x0d vazhavelipadi road at ward 13 of&#x0d puliyur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro 48/24-rennovation of kodukulanji arattukulam at ala gp ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro. no 51/24-deepening of kuthiravattom chira at ward 2 of venmony gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro.no.88/24-malithara colony r o a d d e v e l o p e m e n t a t budhannur gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type