Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vor Gp Project No 177/24 25 M C F Rennovation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vor Gp Project No 177/24&Amp#X0d
25 M C F Rennovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_694658_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LIDEW/VCHR/24-25/177 |
| Tender Fee | 1450 |
| EMD | 16415 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1082502 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 176/24- 25-nagarinna colony public pond rennovation
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 176/24-&#x0d 25-nagarinna colony public pond&#x0d rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan kattippara gp project no 236 24 m c f electrification
Annual plan kattippara gp project no 236 24 m c f electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 35/24-25 orumuttu construction
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 35/24-25&#x0d orumuttu construction
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 67/24-25- re tarring of vor palli ranimukku outpost road
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 67/24-25-&#x0d re tarring of vor palli ranimukku outpost&#x0d road
Read moreMavelikkara tharamakulam gp annual plan 2023 project no290 m c f new toilet ward 13
Mavelikkara tharamakulam gp annual plan 2023 project no290 m c f new toilet ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 77/24-25- maintenance of public well
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 77/24-25-&#x0d maintenance of public well
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 209/25- 26-painting of various bridges
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 209/25-&#x0d 26-painting of various bridges
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 167/24- 25-maintenance of various anganawadi
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 167/24-&#x0d 25-maintenance of various anganawadi
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp project no 86/23-24- maintenance of krishi office
Vor gp project no 86/23-24-&#x0d maintenance of krishi office
Read moreof your Industry type