Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vor Gp Project No 167/24 25 Maintenance Of Various Anganawadi
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vor Gp Project No 167/24 &Amp#X0d
25 Maintenance Of Various Anganawadi
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700505_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/AE/LIDEW/VCHR/24-25/167 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1094310 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 168/24- 25-maintenance of anganawadi ward 1
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 168/24-&#x0d 25-maintenance of anganawadi ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 191/25 26-toilet construction veruvally anganawadi no 80
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 191/25&#x0d 26-toilet construction veruvally anganawadi&#x0d no 80
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 209/25- 26-painting of various bridges
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 209/25-&#x0d 26-painting of various bridges
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 77/24-25- maintenance of public well
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 77/24-25-&#x0d maintenance of public well
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 35/24-25 orumuttu construction
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 35/24-25&#x0d orumuttu construction
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 205/24- 25-maintenance of kaippuzhamuttu kayaltheeram road
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 205/24-&#x0d 25-maintenance of kaippuzhamuttu&#x0d kayaltheeram road
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 36/24-25- deepening and restoration of various thode
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 36/24-25-&#x0d deepening and restoration of various thode
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 87/25-26 deepening and restoration of various thodu
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 87/25-26&#x0d deepening and restoration of various thodu
Read moreof your Industry type