Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Vor Gp Project No 35/24 25 Orumuttu Construction
Description
Annual Plan Vor Gp Project No 35/24 25&Amp#X0d Orumuttu Construction
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_694662_1
Reference
Number
08/AE/LIDEW/VCHR/24-25/35
Tender Fee 740
EMD 8353
Tender Value -
Place Vor GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1082506

Start Date October 08, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 16/10/2024

Expired 687 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.