Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Quotation Annual Plan Vor Gp Project No 79/24 25 Maintenance Of Drinking Water Project
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vor Gp Project No 79/24 &Amp#X0d
25 Maintenance Of Drinking Water Project
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/AE/LIDEW/VCHR/24-25/79 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25093 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1176717 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Read moreE quotation- annual plan-vor gp -project no 52/24-25- retarring of achinakom mathunkal road in ward 7
Annual plan-vor gp -project no 52/24-25-&#x0d retarring of achinakom mathunkal road in&#x0d ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 35/24-25 orumuttu construction
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 35/24-25&#x0d orumuttu construction
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 67/24-25- re tarring of vor palli ranimukku outpost road
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 67/24-25-&#x0d re tarring of vor palli ranimukku outpost&#x0d road
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 77/24-25- maintenance of public well
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 77/24-25-&#x0d maintenance of public well
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 209/25- 26-painting of various bridges
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 209/25-&#x0d 26-painting of various bridges
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 177/24 25-m c f rennovation
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 177/24&#x0d 25-m c f rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 167/24- 25-maintenance of various anganawadi
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 167/24-&#x0d 25-maintenance of various anganawadi
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp project no 86/23-24- maintenance of krishi office
Vor gp project no 86/23-24-&#x0d maintenance of krishi office
Read moreof your Industry type