Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Quotation Annual Plan Vor Gp Project No 52/24 25 Retarring Of Achinakom Mathunkal Road In Ward 7
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vor Gp Project No 52/24 25 &Amp#X0d
Retarring Of Achinakom Mathunkal Road In&Amp#X0d
Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_706841_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/AE/LIDEW/VCHR/24-25/52 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4485 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1155126 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vor gp -project no 204/25 26-maintenance of pattathanam mathunkal achinakom palli road
Annual plan-vor gp -project no 204/25&#x0d 26-maintenance of pattathanam mathunkal&#x0d achinakom palli road
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 107/25 26-construction of compound wall for achinakom subcentre
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 107/25&#x0d 26-construction of compound wall for&#x0d achinakom subcentre
Read moreE quotation-annual plan-vor gp -project no 79/24- 25-maintenance of drinking water project
Annual plan-vor gp -project no 79/24-&#x0d 25-maintenance of drinking water project
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 50/24-25- retarring of kavumpally parayanittayil road in ward 6
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 50/24-25-&#x0d retarring of kavumpally parayanittayil road&#x0d in ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 35/24-25 orumuttu construction
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 35/24-25&#x0d orumuttu construction
Read moreQuotation annual plan-edathala gp 2024-2025- project no. 367/24 theepatti company ozhukottil road retarring and irish drain ward - 7
Quotation annual plan-edathala gp 2024-2025-&#x0d project no. 367/24 theepatti&#x0d company ozhukottil road&#x0d retarring and irish drain ward -&#x0d 7
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 67/24-25- re tarring of vor palli ranimukku outpost road
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 67/24-25-&#x0d re tarring of vor palli ranimukku outpost&#x0d road
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 77/24-25- maintenance of public well
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 77/24-25-&#x0d maintenance of public well
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 209/25- 26-painting of various bridges
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 209/25-&#x0d 26-painting of various bridges
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 177/24 25-m c f rennovation
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 177/24&#x0d 25-m c f rennovation
Read moreof your Industry type