Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Quotation Annual Plan Edathala Gp 2024 2025 Project No. 367/24 Theepatti Company Ozhukottil Road Retarring And Irish Drain Ward 7
|
| Description |
Quotation Annual Plan Edathala Gp 2024 2025 &Amp#X0d
Project No. 367/24 Theepatti&Amp#X0d
Company Ozhukottil Road&Amp#X0d
Retarring And Irish Drain Ward &Amp#X0d
7
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_706298_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/EDT/TENDER/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4433 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDATHALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1150310 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Quotation -annual plan-edathala gp 2024-25- project no. 133/24-25 navarashmi nagar road retarring ward -17
Quotation -annual plan-edathala gp 2024-25-&#x0d project no. 133/24-25 navarashmi&#x0d nagar road retarring ward -17
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-project no 105/24 methrukkudi cheeranamkudi road retarring
Annual plan-edathala gp-project no105/24 methrukkudi cheeranamkudi road retarrin
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-project no 55/24 mangottil road retarring - ward 4
Annual plan-edathala gp-project no 55/24 mangottil road retarring - ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-project no.367/24 completition of vanitha vyavasaya kendram-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-project&#x0d no.367/24 completition of vanitha vyavasaya&#x0d kendram-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project 84--24 onodimoola road retarring - ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp project 84--24 onodimoola road retarring - ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project 84--24 onodimoola road retarring - ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp project 84--24 onodimoola road retarring - ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-project no 381/24 construction of irish in asokanagar ward-2- general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-project no 381/24&#x0d construction of irish in asokanagar ward-2-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project no. 73/24 vadakkedathmoola drainage construction ward 7
Annual plan-edathala gp project no. 73/24 vadakkedathmoola drainage construction ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp 2024-25- project no. 415/24 choorambilly road retarring in ward-15
Annual plan-edathala gp 2024-25-&#x0d project no. 415/24 choorambilly road&#x0d retarring in ward-15
Read moreEdathala gp project no 278 indira -lane road retarring ward 20
Edathala gp project no 278 indira by lane road retarring ward 20
Read moreof your Industry type