Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Vor Gp Project No 36/24 25 Deepening And Restoration Of Various Thode
Description
Annual Plan Vor Gp Project No 36/24 25 &Amp#X0d Deepening And Restoration Of Various Thode
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_715627_1
Reference
Number
19/AE/LIDEW/VCHR/24-25/36
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 41959
Tender Value -
Place Vor GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1128347

Start Date December 30, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 07/01/2025

Expired 601 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.