Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vor Gp Project No 69/23 24 Deepening And Restoration Of Various Thodu
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vor Gp Project No 69/23 24 &Amp#X0d
Deepening And Restoration Of Various Thodu
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666790_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/AE/LIDEW/VCHR/23.24/69 |
| Tender Fee | 705 |
| EMD | 7985 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vor Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1035921 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 87/25-26 deepening and restoration of various thodu
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 87/25-26&#x0d deepening and restoration of various thodu
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp project no 183/23- 24-deepening and maintenance of koduthuruth nanuparambu thodu
Annual plan-vor gp project no 183/23-&#x0d 24-deepening and maintenance of koduthuruth&#x0d nanuparambu thodu
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 36/24-25- deepening and restoration of various thode
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 36/24-25-&#x0d deepening and restoration of various thode
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 214/24 25-renovation of various thodu koduthuruthu nanuparambu and anjumana mattam
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 214/24&#x0d 25-renovation of various thodu koduthuruthu&#x0d nanuparambu and anjumana mattam
Read moreAroor gp project no 137/24-various thodu deepening in ward 17
Aroor gp project no&#x0d 137/24-various thodu deepening in ward 17
Read moreProject no 182/22-23 retaining wall construction and deepening of various thodu of udayanapuram panchayath under annual plan 2022-23
Project no 182/22-23 retaining wall construction and deepening of various thodu of udayanapuram panchayath under annual plan 2022-23
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp project no 86/23-24- maintenance of krishi office
Vor gp project no 86/23-24-&#x0d maintenance of krishi office
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 209/25- 26-painting of various bridges
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 209/25-&#x0d 26-painting of various bridges
Read moreof your Industry type