Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Project No. 22/24 Muttasmana Road Maintenance, W 6 In Vaikom Municipality General Civil Work(re E Tender)
|
| Description |
General Project No. 22/24 &Amp#X0d
Muttasmana Road Maintenance,&Amp#X0d
W 6 In Vaikom Municipality General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_644544_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/86763/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1140 |
| EMD | 12878 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vaikom Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1007097 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-project no 361/25, maintenance of homappura muttasmana road w-6-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no 361/25,&#x0d maintenance of homappura&#x0d muttasmana road w-6-in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no. 100/24- pattipparambu footpath concreting w-4 in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no. 100/24-&#x0d pattipparambu footpath&#x0d concreting w-4 in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no. 150/23-24- udayanapuram sastha road new culvert in w-1 in vaikom municipality (re construction)- general civil work
General-project no. 150/23-24- udayanapuram sastha road new culvert in w-1 in vaikom municipality (re construction)- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality 2023-24, ward 22-maintenance of chirayil padam road w 22- 597- 2023-24-general civil work re tender
General-kottayam municipality 2023-24, ward 22-maintenance of chirayil padam road w 22- 597- 2023-24-general civil work re tender
Read moreGeneral-project no. 326/24- maintenance of chandanappuram road, (balance portion) w-4 in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no. 326/24-&#x0d maintenance of chandanappuram&#x0d road, (balance portion) w-4 in&#x0d vaikom municipality-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-project no.329/24, roofing and maintenance of anganwadi building in w-1-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no.329/24, roofing and&#x0d maintenance of anganwadi building in w-1-in&#x0d vaikom municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no 393/25, maintenance of sc samskarikanilayam- in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no 393/25, maintenance of&#x0d sc samskarikanilayam- in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-health grant 2021-22 uhwccentre 1 - rennovation related works-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-health grant 2021-22 uhwccentre 1 - rennovation related works-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no 51/25 maintenance of sri muruka rahul lane road in w-1-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no 51/25&#x0d maintenance of sri muruka rahul&#x0d lane road in w-1-in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project number 389/25 construction drain at mukulel nadapatha-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project number 389/25&#x0d construction drain at mukulel nadapatha-in&#x0d vaikom municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type