Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Project No.329/24, Roofing And Maintenance Of Anganwadi Building In W 1 In Vaikom Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Project No.329/24, Roofing And&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Of Anganwadi Building In W 1 In&Amp#X0d
Vaikom Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_644619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/132787/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14821 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | vaikom municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=986421 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreGeneral-project no. 100/24- pattipparambu footpath concreting w-4 in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no. 100/24-&#x0d pattipparambu footpath&#x0d concreting w-4 in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-punchakkalayi anganwadi sheet roofing-koothuparamba municipality project 190/ 2023-24 punchakkalyi anganwadi sheet roofing-general civil work
Annual plan-punchakkalayi anganwadi sheet&#x0d roofing-koothuparamba municipality project&#x0d 190/ 2023-24 punchakkalyi anganwadi sheet&#x0d roofing-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no 361/25, maintenance of homappura muttasmana road w-6-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no 361/25,&#x0d maintenance of homappura&#x0d muttasmana road w-6-in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no. 22/24- muttasmana road maintenance, w-6 in vaikom municipality-general civil work(re e-tender)
General-project no. 22/24-&#x0d muttasmana road maintenance,&#x0d w-6 in vaikom municipality-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no. 326/24- maintenance of chandanappuram road, (balance portion) w-4 in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no. 326/24-&#x0d maintenance of chandanappuram&#x0d road, (balance portion) w-4 in&#x0d vaikom municipality-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-project no 51/25 maintenance of sri muruka rahul lane road in w-1-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no 51/25&#x0d maintenance of sri muruka rahul&#x0d lane road in w-1-in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no 393/25, maintenance of sc samskarikanilayam- in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no 393/25, maintenance of&#x0d sc samskarikanilayam- in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type