Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Project No. 150/23 24 Udayanapuram Sastha Road New Culvert In W 1 In Vaikom Municipality (Re Construction) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Project No. 150/23 24
Udayanapuram Sastha Road New
Culvert In W 1 In Vaikom
Municipality (Re Construction)
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601005_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/61497/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | vaikom municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-project no. 185/24- construction sathabdhi smaraka bus bay in udayanapuram and thottuvakkom in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no. 185/24-&#x0d construction sathabdhi smaraka&#x0d bus bay in udayanapuram and&#x0d thottuvakkom in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no. 22/24- muttasmana road maintenance, w-6 in vaikom municipality-general civil work(re e-tender)
General-project no. 22/24-&#x0d muttasmana road maintenance,&#x0d w-6 in vaikom municipality-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no. 100/24- pattipparambu footpath concreting w-4 in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no. 100/24-&#x0d pattipparambu footpath&#x0d concreting w-4 in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-52/25, construction of drain at anganvadi kalappuraikkal road in w-1-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-52/25, construction of drain at anganvadi kalappuraikkal road in w-1-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
Read moreUdayanapuram devaswom in vaikom group- maintenance to the temple structures
Udayanapuram devaswom in vaikom group- maintenance to the temple structures&#x0d in connection with festival in 1200 me&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-project no 361/25, maintenance of homappura muttasmana road w-6-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no 361/25,&#x0d maintenance of homappura&#x0d muttasmana road w-6-in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no.329/24, roofing and maintenance of anganwadi building in w-1-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no.329/24, roofing and&#x0d maintenance of anganwadi building in w-1-in&#x0d vaikom municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no. 326/24- maintenance of chandanappuram road, (balance portion) w-4 in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no. 326/24-&#x0d maintenance of chandanappuram&#x0d road, (balance portion) w-4 in&#x0d vaikom municipality-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-proj.no. 333/24-retarring of kaniyamthodu perinchilla ambedkar road-in w-2 of vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-proj.no. 333/24-retarring&#x0d of kaniyamthodu perinchilla&#x0d ambedkar road-in w-2 of vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no 51/25 maintenance of sri muruka rahul lane road in w-1-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no 51/25&#x0d maintenance of sri muruka rahul&#x0d lane road in w-1-in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type