Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Project No. 185/24 Construction Sathabdhi Smaraka Bus Bay In Udayanapuram And Thottuvakkom In Vaikom Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Project No. 185/24 &Amp#X0d
Construction Sathabdhi Smaraka&Amp#X0d
Bus Bay In Udayanapuram And&Amp#X0d
Thottuvakkom In Vaikom&Amp#X0d
Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659694_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/90157/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 28862 |
| EMD | 2760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | vaikom municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1034291 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-project no. 150/23-24- udayanapuram sastha road new culvert in w-1 in vaikom municipality (re construction)- general civil work
General-project no. 150/23-24- udayanapuram sastha road new culvert in w-1 in vaikom municipality (re construction)- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-90/25 concreting the balance of shathabdhi smaraka road ward 8-in vaikom municipality-general civil wor
General-90/25 concreting the balance of&#x0d shathabdhi smaraka road ward 8-in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil wor
Read moreGeneral-project no 393/25, maintenance of sc samskarikanilayam- in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no 393/25, maintenance of&#x0d sc samskarikanilayam- in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project number 389/25 construction drain at mukulel nadapatha-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project number 389/25&#x0d construction drain at mukulel nadapatha-in&#x0d vaikom municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no. 100/24- pattipparambu footpath concreting w-4 in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no. 100/24-&#x0d pattipparambu footpath&#x0d concreting w-4 in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no 455/25 maintenance of kunnappalli road in ward 11-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no 455/25 maintenance of&#x0d kunnappalli road in ward 11-in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreUdayanapuram devaswom in vaikom group- maintenance to the temple structures
Udayanapuram devaswom in vaikom group- maintenance to the temple structures&#x0d in connection with festival in 1200 me&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-project number 366/25- smashanam road first reach maintance ward 11 in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project number 366/25-&#x0d smashanam road first reach&#x0d maintance ward 11 in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no 361/25, maintenance of homappura muttasmana road w-6-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no 361/25,&#x0d maintenance of homappura&#x0d muttasmana road w-6-in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vaikom municipality project no so 197/24-electrification of thumboormuzhi units at govt.boys hss and govt. girls hss in vaikom municipality-general electrical work
Annual plan-vaikom municipality project no so 197/24-electrification of thumboormuzhi units at govt.boys hss and govt. girls hss in vaikom municipality-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type