Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 90/25 Concreting The Balance Of Shathabdhi Smaraka Road Ward 8 In Vaikom Municipality General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
General 90/25 Concreting The Balance Of&Amp#X0d
Shathabdhi Smaraka Road Ward 8 In Vaikom&Amp#X0d
Municipality General Civil Wor
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726130_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5870 2023 AE LID EW VKM-1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2109 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAIKOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1177644 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kfg/mplads/36/24 -2024-25, concreting of chathankudi kudichalitharanadappatha, vaikom in vaikom municipality,ward-1-general civil work
General-kfg/mplads/36/24 -2024-25,&#x0d concreting of chathankudi kudichalitharanadappatha, vaikom in vaikom municipality,ward-1-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no. 100/24- pattipparambu footpath concreting w-4 in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no. 100/24-&#x0d pattipparambu footpath&#x0d concreting w-4 in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no. 185/24- construction sathabdhi smaraka bus bay in udayanapuram and thottuvakkom in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no. 185/24-&#x0d construction sathabdhi smaraka&#x0d bus bay in udayanapuram and&#x0d thottuvakkom in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pro no448/25 concreting of devi kripa road-ward 9 in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-pro no448/25 concreting of devi kripa road-ward 9 in vaikom municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mannissery kunjahammad smaraka road balance concreting ward 33 mannissery kunjahammad smaraka road balance concreting ward 33
General civil work 2023 2024
Read moreGeneral-project no 451/25 maintenance of kopparamb - amalapuri road balance portion in ward no 8-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no 451/25 maintenance of&#x0d kopparamb - amalapuri road balance portion&#x0d in ward no 8-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality chethimangalam road balance portion maintance -projectno 377/24-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality chethimangalam road balance portion maintance -projectno 377/24-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-pullukala -semitheri road concreting in ward-26,ettumanoor municipality -road concreting-ch0/000- 0/113-general civil wor
Mla-sdf-pullukala -semitheri road concreting in ward-26,ettumanoor municipality -road concreting-ch0/000- 0/113-general civil wor
Read moreGeneral-project no. 326/24- maintenance of chandanappuram road, (balance portion) w-4 in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no. 326/24-&#x0d maintenance of chandanappuram&#x0d road, (balance portion) w-4 in&#x0d vaikom municipality-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality k p karuppan road maintanance balance portion project no 404/25-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality k p karuppan road maintanance balance portion project no 404/25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type