Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kfg/Mplads/36/24 2024 25, Concreting Of Chathankudi Kudichalithara Nadappatha, Vaikom In Vaikom Municipality,Ward 1 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Kfg/Mplads/36/24 2024 25,&Amp#X0d
Concreting Of Chathankudi Kudichalithara Nadappatha, Vaikom In Vaikom Municipality,Ward 1 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_764639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5870 2023 AE LID EW VKM- chathankudi |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAIKOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1245554 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 470 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-pro no448/25 concreting of devi kripa road-ward 9 in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-pro no448/25 concreting of devi kripa road-ward 9 in vaikom municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-90/25 concreting the balance of shathabdhi smaraka road ward 8-in vaikom municipality-general civil wor
General-90/25 concreting the balance of&#x0d shathabdhi smaraka road ward 8-in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil wor
Read moreGeneral-project no. 100/24- pattipparambu footpath concreting w-4 in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no. 100/24-&#x0d pattipparambu footpath&#x0d concreting w-4 in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-lrrp 2024-25 vaikom lac si no 1251-palackal ayurveda hospital road ward 25 26 vaikom municipality- kottayam district-ward 25 26-general civil work
General-lrrp 2024-25 vaikom lac si no 1251-palackal ayurveda hospital road ward&#x0d 25 26 vaikom municipality- kottayam district-ward 25 26-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality chanichira road maintanance in ward 25-project no.465-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom&#x0d municipality chanichira road maintanance in&#x0d ward 25-project no.465-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality koders line maintenance ward 20- project no 142-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality koders line maintenance ward 20- project no 142-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality homappura road reconreting ward 19 -project no 134-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom&#x0d municipality homappura road reconreting ward&#x0d 19 -project no 134-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality chethimangalam road balance portion maintance -projectno 377/24-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality chethimangalam road balance portion maintance -projectno 377/24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality koders line maintenance ward 20- project no 142-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality koders line maintenance ward 20- project no 142-general civil work
Read moreM p - l a d s - v m c 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - kfg/mplads/29/24 construction of veeto road,in ward 13 of vaikom municipality-general civil work
M p - l a d s - v m c 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d kfg/mplads/29/24 construction of&#x0d veeto road,in ward 13 of vaikom municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type