Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Project No. 326/24 Maintenance Of Chandanappuram Road, (Balance Portion) W 4 In Vaikom Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Project No. 326/24 &Amp#X0d
Maintenance Of Chandanappuram&Amp#X0d
Road, (Balance Portion) W 4 In&Amp#X0d
Vaikom Municipality General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_624164_3 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/86626/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 710 |
| EMD | 8050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | vaikom municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=986483 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality k p karuppan road maintanance balance portion project no 404/25-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality k p karuppan road maintanance balance portion project no 404/25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no 451/25 maintenance of kopparamb - amalapuri road balance portion in ward no 8-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no 451/25 maintenance of&#x0d kopparamb - amalapuri road balance portion&#x0d in ward no 8-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality chethimangalam road balance portion maintance -projectno 377/24-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality chethimangalam road balance portion maintance -projectno 377/24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no. 100/24- pattipparambu footpath concreting w-4 in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no. 100/24-&#x0d pattipparambu footpath&#x0d concreting w-4 in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no 361/25, maintenance of homappura muttasmana road w-6-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no 361/25,&#x0d maintenance of homappura&#x0d muttasmana road w-6-in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - iland muttinakam balance portion retarring-project no. 186-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - iland muttinakam balance portion retarring-project no. 186-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no. 22/24- muttasmana road maintenance, w-6 in vaikom municipality-general civil work(re e-tender)
General-project no. 22/24-&#x0d muttasmana road maintenance,&#x0d w-6 in vaikom municipality-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality maintenance of hospital road balance portion in ward 21-proj no.461/25-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality maintenance of hospital road balance portion in ward 21-project no.461/25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no.329/24, roofing and maintenance of anganwadi building in w-1-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no.329/24, roofing and&#x0d maintenance of anganwadi building in w-1-in&#x0d vaikom municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no 393/25, maintenance of sc samskarikanilayam- in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no 393/25, maintenance of&#x0d sc samskarikanilayam- in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type