Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mla Sdf Pullukala Semitheri Road Concreting In Ward 26,Ettumanoor Municipality Road Concreting Ch0/000 0/113 General Civil Wor
Description
Mla Sdf Pullukala Semitheri Road Concreting In Ward 26,Ettumanoor Municipality Road Concreting Ch0/000 0/113 General Civil Wor
Organisation Directorate of Urban Affairs | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_663038_1
Reference
Number
R3-14577/23
Tender Fee 1080
EMD 12201
Tender Value -
Place Ettumanoor
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1052133

Start Date June 19, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 27/06/2024

Expired 796 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.