Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Thalavekum Kala Methanam Road Side Concreting Amp Road Re Tarring, Ward 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Mla Sdf 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Thalavekum Kala Methanam Road Side Concreting Amp Road Re Tarring, Ward 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Urban Affairs | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_721323_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/SEC/ETMR/24-25 (2) |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1177710 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 22:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 534/25 thalavekkumkala methanam road re tarring and side concreting in ward 25,ettumanoor municipality -road re tarring and side concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 534/25&#x0d thalavekkumkala methanam road re tarring&#x0d and side concreting in ward 25,ettumanoor&#x0d municipality -road re tarring and side&#x0d concreting-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreMla-sdf-pullukala -semitheri road concreting in ward-26,ettumanoor municipality -road concreting-ch0/000- 0/113-general civil wor
Mla-sdf-pullukala -semitheri road concreting in ward-26,ettumanoor municipality -road concreting-ch0/000- 0/113-general civil wor
Read moreMla-sdf-kottayam municipality-mla- sdf 2021-22 puthiya trikkovil road tarring-general civil work
Mla-sdf-kottayam municipality-mla- sdf 2021-22 puthiya trikkovil road tarring-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-ponnani municipality 2022-2023 shmashanam -karma road tarring
Mla-sdf-ponnani municipality 2022-2023 shmashanam -karma road tarring
Read moreMla- sdf - kottayam municipality sri,thiruvanchoor radhakrishnan mla-sdf work-vadakkenada road re-tarring in ward 21
Mla- sdf - kottayam municipality sri,thiruvanchoor radhakrishnan mla-sdf work-vadakkenada road re-tarring in ward 21
Read moreMla-sdf-ponnani municipality 2022-2023 pandi footpath concreting
Mla-sdf-ponnani municipality 2022-2023 pandi footpath concreting
Read moreMla-sdf-thiruveeshamkulam road renovation -thiruveeshamkulam road renovation (both tarring and interlock) piravom municipality
Mla-sdf-thiruveeshamkulam road renovation -thiruveeshamkulam road renovation (both tarring and interlock) piravom municipality
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf elipothan parambu tommanparambu road concreting in ward-22
Mla-sdf-mla sdf elipothan&#x0d parambu tommanparambu road&#x0d concreting in ward-22
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 - upputhodu-pallipady thakaramedu road irrish, concreting in mariyapuram gp.- mla sdf
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 -&#x0d upputhodu-pallipadythakaramedu road irrish,&#x0d concreting in mariyapuram gp.-&#x0d mla sdf
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf 2022 -2023 - upputhodu-rationkadacity - ambalamedu road irrish,concreting in mariyapuram gp.-mla sdf
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2022 -2023 -&#x0d upputhodu-rationkadacity -&#x0d ambalamedu road&#x0d irrish,concreting in mariyapuram&#x0d gp.-mla sdf
Read moreof your Industry type