Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Project Number 389/25 Construction Drain At Mukulel Nadapatha In Vaikom Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Project Number 389/25&Amp#X0d
Construction Drain At Mukulel Nadapatha In&Amp#X0d
Vaikom Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735370_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5870 2023 AE LID EW VKM-2-mukulel |
| Tender Fee | 845 |
| EMD | 9531 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAIKOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1177777 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-project number 366/25- smashanam road first reach maintance ward 11 in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project number 366/25-&#x0d smashanam road first reach&#x0d maintance ward 11 in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project number 178/25 maintenance of anganavas and construction of compound wall for crush-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project number 178/25&#x0d maintenance of anganavas and construction&#x0d of compound wall for crush-in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no 393/25, maintenance of sc samskarikanilayam- in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no 393/25, maintenance of&#x0d sc samskarikanilayam- in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan2024-25 vaikom municipality thundathil lane maintanance ward 19-project no 459-general civil work
General-annual plan2024-25 vaikom&#x0d municipality thundathil lane maintanance&#x0d ward 19-project no 459-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality chanichira road maintanance in ward 25-project no.465-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom&#x0d municipality chanichira road maintanance in&#x0d ward 25-project no.465-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality koders line maintenance ward 20- project no 142-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality koders line maintenance ward 20- project no 142-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality homappura road reconreting ward 19 -project no 134-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom&#x0d municipality homappura road reconreting ward&#x0d 19 -project no 134-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no 455/25 maintenance of kunnappalli road in ward 11-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no 455/25 maintenance of&#x0d kunnappalli road in ward 11-in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no 361/25, maintenance of homappura muttasmana road w-6-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no 361/25,&#x0d maintenance of homappura&#x0d muttasmana road w-6-in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality koders line maintenance ward 20- project no 142-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality koders line maintenance ward 20- project no 142-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type