Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Plan2024 25 Vaikom Municipality Thundathil Lane Maintanance Ward 19 Project No 459 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Annual Plan2024 25 Vaikom&Amp#X0d
Municipality Thundathil Lane Maintanance&Amp#X0d
Ward 19 Project No 459 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_747869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5870 2023 AE LID EW VKM-thiundathil |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2112 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAIKOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1208534 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality chanichira road maintanance in ward 25-project no.465-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom&#x0d municipality chanichira road maintanance in&#x0d ward 25-project no.465-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality homappura road reconreting ward 19 -project no 134-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom&#x0d municipality homappura road reconreting ward&#x0d 19 -project no 134-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality k p karuppan road maintanance balance portion project no 404/25-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality k p karuppan road maintanance balance portion project no 404/25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no 51/25 maintenance of sri muruka rahul lane road in w-1-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no 51/25&#x0d maintenance of sri muruka rahul&#x0d lane road in w-1-in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no 393/25, maintenance of sc samskarikanilayam- in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no 393/25, maintenance of&#x0d sc samskarikanilayam- in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project number 389/25 construction drain at mukulel nadapatha-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project number 389/25&#x0d construction drain at mukulel nadapatha-in&#x0d vaikom municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no. 100/24- pattipparambu footpath concreting w-4 in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no. 100/24-&#x0d pattipparambu footpath&#x0d concreting w-4 in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreValancherry municipality -2024-2025 alukkal dringking water project (project no- 459/25)
Construction of drinking water project
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad municipality 2023-24 project no 19/23 aroor lps maintanance in ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad municipality 2023-24 project no 19/23 aroor lps maintanance in ward 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vaikom municipality project no so 197/24-electrification of thumboormuzhi units at govt.boys hss and govt. girls hss in vaikom municipality-general electrical work
Annual plan-vaikom municipality project no so 197/24-electrification of thumboormuzhi units at govt.boys hss and govt. girls hss in vaikom municipality-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type