Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Plan 2024 25 Vaikom Municipality Koders Line Maintenance Ward 20 Project No 142 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Annual Plan 2024 25 Vaikom Municipality Koders Line Maintenance Ward 20 Project No 142 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_747997_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5870 2023 AE LID EW VKM-koders line |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5952 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAIKOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1208917 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality koders line maintenance ward 20- project no 142-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality koders line maintenance ward 20- project no 142-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality kalakkal road balanceportion maintenance ward 20-project no 143/24- general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality kalakkal road balanceportion&#x0d maintenance ward 20-project no 143/24- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality homappura road reconreting ward 19 -project no 134-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom&#x0d municipality homappura road reconreting ward&#x0d 19 -project no 134-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality chanichira road maintanance in ward 25-project no.465-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom&#x0d municipality chanichira road maintanance in&#x0d ward 25-project no.465-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality chakanattu road paving tile ward 21-project no 146-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom&#x0d municipality chakanattu road paving tile ward&#x0d 21-project no 146-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality kolothumkadavu hospital road paving tiles ward 21-project no 147-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality kolothumkadavu hospital road paving tiles ward 21-project no 147-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality maintenance of vattappalli road in ward 21-project no 462-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom&#x0d municipality maintenance of vattappalli road&#x0d in ward 21-project no 462-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no 393/25, maintenance of sc samskarikanilayam- in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no 393/25, maintenance of&#x0d sc samskarikanilayam- in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality k p karuppan road maintanance balance portion project no 404/25-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality k p karuppan road maintanance balance portion project no 404/25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type