Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Plan 2024 25 Vaikom Municipality Chakanattu Road Paving Tile Ward 21 Project No 146 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Annual Plan 2024 25 Vaikom&Amp#X0d
Municipality Chakanattu Road Paving Tile Ward&Amp#X0d
21 Project No 146 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_747471_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5870 2023 AE LID EW VKM-chakkanattu |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2989 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAIKOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1207762 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality kolothumkadavu hospital road paving tiles ward 21-project no 147-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality kolothumkadavu hospital road paving tiles ward 21-project no 147-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality maintenance of vattappalli road in ward 21-project no 462-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom&#x0d municipality maintenance of vattappalli road&#x0d in ward 21-project no 462-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality koders line maintenance ward 20- project no 142-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality koders line maintenance ward 20- project no 142-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality homappura road reconreting ward 19 -project no 134-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom&#x0d municipality homappura road reconreting ward&#x0d 19 -project no 134-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality koders line maintenance ward 20- project no 142-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality koders line maintenance ward 20- project no 142-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality, wadakkanchery chalippadam k.karunakaran road balance portion paving tile div - 21-pro.no 247/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality, wadakkanchery chalippadam k.karunakaran road balance portion paving tile div - 21-pro.no 247/23-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality chanichira road maintanance in ward 25-project no.465-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom&#x0d municipality chanichira road maintanance in&#x0d ward 25-project no.465-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakanchery municipality puthuruthy convent valavu road abhivrdhippeduthal (tile paving )-div-1-general civil work
annual plan-wadakanchery municipality puthuruthy convent valavu road abhivrdhippeduthal (tile paving )-div-1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.146/ 2023-24-suvarnavalli pandikkot road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.146/ 2023-24-suvarnavalli pandikkot road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 231/25-old njattuvetti road tile paving cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 231/25-old njattuvetti&#x0d road tile paving cheranelloor gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type