Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Wadakanchery Municipality Puthuruthy Convent Valavu Road Abhivrdhippeduthal (Tile Paving ) Div 1 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Wadakanchery Municipality Puthuruthy Convent Valavu Road Abhivrdhippeduthal (Tile Paving ) Div 1 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615751_3 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/ME/LIDEW/WKY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4968 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICEOFMEWADAKKANCHERYMUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wadakanchery municipality puthuruthy convent valavu road abhivrdhippeduthal (tile paving )-div-1
Wadakanchery municipality puthuruthy convent valavu road abhivrdhippeduthal (tile paving )-div-1
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakanchery municipality ayyappankavu - puthuruthy school road re-tarring -div-2-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakanchery municipality ayyappankavu - puthuruthy school road re-tarring -div-2-general civil work
Read moreWadakanchery municipality ,pro no-55/23-24 ,kannamkulam puthuruthy road retarring ,div 41
Wadakanchery municipality ,pro no-55/23-24 ,kannamkulam puthuruthy road retarring ,div 41
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no- 60/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality puthuruthy pal society road re-tarring -div-2-general civil work
annual plan-pro.no- 60/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality puthuruthy pal society road re-tarring -div-2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakanchery municipality 2023-24 pullanikkad anganavadi no.124 tile paving and maintenance-div.22,project no.248/23-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-wadakanchery municipality 2023-24 pullanikkad anganavadi no.124 tile paving and maintenance-div.22,project no.248/23-24 -general civil work
Read moreWadakanchery municipality wadakanchery chalippadam road retaring taring in div 21
Wadakanchery municipality wadakanchery chalippadam road retaring taring in div 21
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality 165/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality thanickal road tarring -div-37
Wadakkanchery municipality 165/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality thanickal road tarring -div-37
Read moreWadakanchery municipality annual plan pro.no-791/2023-24 lab renovation works for mundathokode phc-div-2
Wadakanchery municipality annual plan pro.no-791/2023-24 lab renovation works for mundathokode phc-div-2&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality- proj no 109 panackalparambu lane tile paving div 12-general civil work
Tile paving
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality proj no 194-manakkachira bylane tile paving div 28-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality proj no 194-manakkachira bylane tile paving div 28-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type