Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Project Number 178/25 Maintenance Of Anganavas And Construction Of Compound Wall For Crush In Vaikom Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Project Number 178/25&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Of Anganavas And Construction&Amp#X0d
Of Compound Wall For Crush In Vaikom&Amp#X0d
Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746985_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5870 2023 AE LID EW VKM-anganwadi crush |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAIKOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1206469 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreGeneral-project number 389/25 construction drain at mukulel nadapatha-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project number 389/25&#x0d construction drain at mukulel nadapatha-in&#x0d vaikom municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project number 366/25- smashanam road first reach maintance ward 11 in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project number 366/25-&#x0d smashanam road first reach&#x0d maintance ward 11 in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no 393/25, maintenance of sc samskarikanilayam- in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no 393/25, maintenance of&#x0d sc samskarikanilayam- in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no. 100/24- pattipparambu footpath concreting w-4 in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no. 100/24-&#x0d pattipparambu footpath&#x0d concreting w-4 in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - masjid road maintenance-project no. 178-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - masjid road maintenance-project no. 178-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan2024-25 vaikom municipality thundathil lane maintanance ward 19-project no 459-general civil work
General-annual plan2024-25 vaikom&#x0d municipality thundathil lane maintanance&#x0d ward 19-project no 459-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality koders line maintenance ward 20- project no 142-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality koders line maintenance ward 20- project no 142-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality homappura road reconreting ward 19 -project no 134-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom&#x0d municipality homappura road reconreting ward&#x0d 19 -project no 134-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type