Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Proj.No. 333/24 Retarring Of Kaniyamthodu Perinchilla Ambedkar Road In W 2 Of Vaikom Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Proj.No. 333/24 Retarring&Amp#X0d
Of Kaniyamthodu Perinchilla&Amp#X0d
Ambedkar Road In W 2 Of Vaikom&Amp#X0d
Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_653313_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/5616/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4198 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vaikom Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006831 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no.274/23 perinchilla ambedkar colony road starting portion retarring in ward 3
Project no.274/23 perinchilla ambedkar colony road starting portion retarring in ward 3
Read moreGeneral-project no. 100/24- pattipparambu footpath concreting w-4 in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no. 100/24-&#x0d pattipparambu footpath&#x0d concreting w-4 in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreWard11-ikkaramkuzhi road retarring-general civil work-paravur municipality 2024-25 proj.no.148/24-25
Ward11-ikkaramkuzhi road retarring-general civil work-paravur municipality 2024-25 proj.no.148/24-25
Read moreGeneral-project no 361/25, maintenance of homappura muttasmana road w-6-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no 361/25,&#x0d maintenance of homappura&#x0d muttasmana road w-6-in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vmc proj.no.122/24 kalakkal road maintanance in ward 20 of vaikom municipality-vmc 122/24-general civil work
Annual plan-vmc proj.no.122/24 kalakkal&#x0d road maintanance in ward 20 of vaikom&#x0d municipality-vmc 122/24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-52/25, construction of drain at anganvadi kalappuraikkal road in w-1-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-52/25, construction of drain at anganvadi kalappuraikkal road in w-1-in vaikom municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no. 22/24- muttasmana road maintenance, w-6 in vaikom municipality-general civil work(re e-tender)
General-project no. 22/24-&#x0d muttasmana road maintenance,&#x0d w-6 in vaikom municipality-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no. 326/24- maintenance of chandanappuram road, (balance portion) w-4 in vaikom municipality-general civil work
General-project no. 326/24-&#x0d maintenance of chandanappuram&#x0d road, (balance portion) w-4 in&#x0d vaikom municipality-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreWard 23-florocoyude purakuvasam road retarring-general civil work paravur municipality 2024-25 proj.no.169/24-25
Ward 23-florocoyude purakuvasam road retarring-general civil work paravur municipality 2024-25 proj.no.169/24-25
Read moreThottukuzhy kadappuram road-retarring, ward 18-general civil work-paravur municipality 2024-25 proj.no.164/24-25
Thottukuzhy kadappuram road-retarring, ward 18-general civil work-paravur municipality 2024-25 proj.no.164/24-25
Read moreof your Industry type