Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward 23 Florocoyude Purakuvasam Road Retarring General Civil Work Paravur Municipality 2024 25 Proj.No.169/24 25
|
| Description |
Ward 23 Florocoyude Purakuvasam Road Retarring General Civil Work Paravur Municipality 2024 25 Proj.No.169/24 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_709047_1 |
|
Reference Number |
169/AE/LIDEW/PVR |
| Tender Fee | 765 |
| EMD | 8643 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOUTH PARAVUR MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1111947 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 637 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward11-ikkaramkuzhi road retarring-general civil work-paravur municipality 2024-25 proj.no.148/24-25
Ward11-ikkaramkuzhi road retarring-general civil work-paravur municipality 2024-25 proj.no.148/24-25
Read moreThottukuzhy kadappuram road-retarring, ward 18-general civil work-paravur municipality 2024-25 proj.no.164/24-25
Thottukuzhy kadappuram road-retarring, ward 18-general civil work-paravur municipality 2024-25 proj.no.164/24-25
Read morePattathil kizhakkathil road interlock ward-25-general civil work-paravur municipality 2023-24 proj.no.284/23-24
Road
Read moreKunnumpuram puthiya road concrete ward-32 paravur municipality 2023-24-general civil work-paravur municipality 2023-24 proj.no.357/23-24
Road
Read moreThekke chenavila road interlock ward-23-general civil work-paravur municipality 2023-24 proj.no.282/23-24
Road
Read morePulimoodu road interlock ward-18-general civil work-paravur municipality 2023-24 proj.no.278/23-24
Road
Read moreKuzhivila road interlock ward-28-general civil work paravur municipality 2023-24 proj.no.286/23-24
Road
Read moreThonikkadavu road interlock ward-22-general civil work- paravur municipality 2023-24 proj.no.281/23-24
Road
Read moreNallayiniyil footpath interlock ward-13-general civil work-paravur municipality 2023-24 proj.no. 273/23-24
Road
Read moreParayilkavu colony road reconcrete ward-3-general civil work paravur municipality 2024-25 proj.no.110/24-25
Parayilkavu colony road reconcrete ward-3-general civil work paravur municipality 2024-25 proj.no.110/24-25
Read moreof your Industry type