Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kottayam Municipality 2023 24, Ward 22 Maintenance Of Chirayil Padam Road W 22 597 2023 24 General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Description |
General Kottayam Municipality 2023 24, Ward 22 Maintenance Of Chirayil Padam Road W 22 597 2023 24 General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/ET/KTM-17-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=983951 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kottayam municipality 2023-24, ward 22-maintenance of chirayil padam road w 22- 597- 2023-24-general civil work
Kottayam municipality 2023-24, ward 22-maintenance of chirayil padam road w 22- 597- 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality 2023-24-maintenance of karthika auditorium road ward 22- 594/ 2023-24-general civil work re tender
General-kottayam municipality 2023-24-maintenance of karthika auditorium&#x0d road ward 22- 594/ 2023-24-general civil work re tender
Read moreRe tender kottayam municipality 2023-24-maintenance of illathukadavu bylane drain ward 22 589/2023-24-general civil work
Re tender kottayam municipality 2023-24-maintenance of illathukadavu bylane&#x0d drain ward 22 589/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ktm municiplaity 630/2024-25-chirayil padam road renovation w 22-general civil work
General-ktm municiplaity 630/2024-25-chirayil padam road renovation w 22-general civil work
Read moreKottayam municipality 2023-24-maintenance of illathukadavu bylane drain ward 22 589/2023-24-general civil work
Kottayam municipality 2023-24-maintenance of illathukadavu bylane drain ward 22 589/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreKottayam municipality 2023-24-maintenance of karthika auditorium road ward 22- 594/ 2023-24-general civil work
Kottayam municipality 2023-24-maintenance of karthika auditorium road ward 22- 594/ 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreRe tender kottayam municipality 2023-24 ward - 17-peruvanchikuzhi road maintenance-general civil work
Re tender kottayam municipality 2023-24 ward - 17-peruvanchikuzhi road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreRe tender general-kottayam municipality 2023-24-maintenance of maliyekkal m m road drain 586/2023-24-general civil work
Re tender general-kottayam municipality 2023-24-maintenance of&#x0d maliyekkal m m road drain 586/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreRe tender kottayam municipality 2023-24-maintenance of illathukadavu bylane road w22- 585/ 2023-24-general civil work
Re tender kottayam municipality 2023-24-maintenance of illathukadavu bylane&#x0d road w22- 585/ 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ktm municipality 2023-24-maintenance of main office building kottayam municipality-418/2023-24
General-ktm municipality 2023-24-maintenance of main office building kottayam municipality-418/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type