Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ktm Municiplaity 630/2024 25 Chirayil Padam Road Renovation W 22 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Ktm Municiplaity 630/2024 25 Chirayil Padam Road Renovation W 22 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/PW5-7/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 55 |
| EMD | 3692 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1113148 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kottayam municipality 2023-24, ward 22-maintenance of chirayil padam road w 22- 597- 2023-24-general civil work
Kottayam municipality 2023-24, ward 22-maintenance of chirayil padam road w 22- 597- 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality 2023-24, ward 22-maintenance of chirayil padam road w 22- 597- 2023-24-general civil work re tender
General-kottayam municipality 2023-24, ward 22-maintenance of chirayil padam road w 22- 597- 2023-24-general civil work re tender
Read moreGeneral civil workgeneral-ktm municipality 631/2024-25-renovation of karappuzha union club thekkumgopuram punnaparambil lane roads ward 22-general civil work
General civil workgeneral-ktm municipality 631/2024-25-renovation of karappuzha union club thekkumgopuram punnaparambil lane roads ward 22-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ktm muncipality 152-2025-26- kolasseri lane road maintenance in ward 22- general civil work
General-ktm muncipality 152-2025-26-&#x0d kolasseri lane road maintenance in ward 22-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ktm municipality 633/24-25-renovation of vattakkunnel lane ward 29-general civil work
General-ktm municipality 633/24-25-renovation of vattakkunnel lane ward 29-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ktm municipality 634/2024-25-renovation of kalathil lane ward 29-general civil work
General-ktm municipality 634/2024-25-renovation of kalathil lane ward 29-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ktm-maintanance of kottayam jilla hospital mortuary-general civil work
General-ktm-maintanance of kottayam jilla hospital mortuary-general civil work
Read moreRe - e tender general-ktm municipality 644/2024-25-renovation of collegemali road ward 49-general civil work
Re - e tender general-ktm municipality 644/2024-25-renovation of collegemali road ward 49-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-111/23-24 naaduvanikulam renovation in ward no 3 perumbavur municiplaity general civil work
Annual plan-111/23-24 naaduvanikulam&#x0d renovation in ward no 3 perumbavur&#x0d municiplaity general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-ktm municipality-696/2024-25 maintenance of muttambalam up school-general civil work
General-ktm municipality-696/2024-25 maintenance of muttambalam up school-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type