Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Neendoor Gp 2023 24 Proj No 44 23 Panchayath Shopping Complex Maientenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Neendoor Gp 2023 24 Proj No 44 23
Panchayath Shopping Complex
Maientenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602922_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID EW/NDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | neendoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj no 234/2023-24 neendoor gp-construction of toilet complex in skv school neendoor
Annual plan-proj no 234/2023-24 neendoor gp-construction of toilet complex in skv school neendoor
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no - 390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no - 390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no - 390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no -390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mayyanad gp 2023 24 proj no 257 maintenance of grama panchayath shopping complex general civil work
Annual plan mayyanad gp 2023 24 proj no 257 maintenance of grama panchayath shopping complex general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-omassery gp-2023/24 proj no.237/24-shopping complex construction-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 233/2023-24 neendoor-homeo hospital maintenance
Annual plan-proj no 233/2023-24 neendoor-homeo hospital maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 129/2023 24 neendoor gp toilet maintenance of skv lp school
Annual plan proj no 129/2023 24 neendoor gp toilet maintenance of skv lp school
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 49/2023_24 neendoor gp maintenance of various schools
Annual plan proj no 49/2023_24 neendoor gp maintenance of various schools
Read moreAnnual plan-neendoor gp proj no 166/23-24 various anganavadi maintenance
Annual plan-neendoor gp proj no 166/23-24 various anganavadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-neendoor gp 2023-24 proj no 65/2023- 24-mannakulam vallyasheripadam road concreting ward 6
Annual plan-neendoor gp 2023-24 proj no 65/2023- 24-mannakulam vallyasheripadam road concreting ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type