Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 234/2023 24 Neendoor Gp Construction Of Toilet Complex In Skv School Neendoor
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 234/2023 24 Neendoor Gp Construction Of Toilet Complex In Skv
School Neendoor
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603329_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID AND EW/NDR/23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31721 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | neendoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan proj no 129/2023 24 neendoor gp toilet maintenance of skv lp school
Annual plan proj no 129/2023 24 neendoor gp toilet maintenance of skv lp school
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 131/2023 24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Annual plan proj no 131/2023 24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan proj no 131/2023-24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Retender annual plan proj no 131/2023-24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan neendoor gp 2023 24 proj no 44_23 panchayath shopping complex maientenance
Annual plan neendoor gp 2023 24 proj no 44_23 panchayath shopping complex maientenance
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 49/2023_24 neendoor gp maintenance of various schools
Annual plan proj no 49/2023_24 neendoor gp maintenance of various schools
Read moreAnnual plan-neendoor gp proj no 166/23-24 various anganavadi maintenance
Annual plan-neendoor gp proj no 166/23-24 various anganavadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-102/24 ramankary gp toilet complex at ramankari nss school.-toilet complex.
Annual plan-102/24 ramankary gp toilet complex at ramankari nss school.-toilet complex.
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 126/2023 24 ndr maintenance of skv lp school
Annual plan proj no 126/2023 24 ndr maintenance of skv lp school
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 233/2023-24 neendoor-homeo hospital maintenance
Annual plan-proj no 233/2023-24 neendoor-homeo hospital maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-nellanad gp 234/25-26-nellanad up school renovation
Annual plan-nellanad gp 234/25-26-nellanad&#x0d up school renovation
Read moreof your Industry type