Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 129/2023 24 Neendoor Gp Toilet Maintenance Of Skv Lp School
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 129/2023 24 Neendoor Gp Toilet Maintenance Of Skv Lp School
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603339_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID AND EW/NDR/23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1058 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | neendoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj no 234/2023-24 neendoor gp-construction of toilet complex in skv school neendoor
Annual plan-proj no 234/2023-24 neendoor gp-construction of toilet complex in skv school neendoor
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 131/2023 24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Annual plan proj no 131/2023 24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan proj no 131/2023-24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Retender annual plan proj no 131/2023-24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 126/2023 24 ndr maintenance of skv lp school
Annual plan proj no 126/2023 24 ndr maintenance of skv lp school
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 49/2023_24 neendoor gp maintenance of various schools
Annual plan proj no 49/2023_24 neendoor gp maintenance of various schools
Read moreAnnual plan-neendoor gp proj no 166/23-24 various anganavadi maintenance
Annual plan-neendoor gp proj no 166/23-24 various anganavadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan neendoor gp 2023 24 proj no 44_23 panchayath shopping complex maientenance
Annual plan neendoor gp 2023 24 proj no 44_23 panchayath shopping complex maientenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-proj no-227-kr narayanan lp school maintenance in marangattupilly gp
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 kumaramangalam gp - east kaloor lp school maintenance(proj no.66/25)
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 174/2023-24-town lp school maintenance
Annual plan-proj no 174/2023-24-town lp school maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type