Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mayyanad Gp 2023 24 Proj No 257 Maintenance Of Grama Panchayath Shopping Complex General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mayyanad Gp 2023 24 Proj No 257 Maintenance Of Grama Panchayath Shopping Complex General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628454_3 |
|
Reference Number |
199/AE/MYDGP |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 740 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mayyanad GRAMA PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 987 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2022-23 - kadapra grama panchayath-construction of panchayath shopping complex proj no 01/23-general civil work
Building construction
Read moreAnnual plan-mayyanad gp 2024-25 proj no 318-mayyanad grama panchayath public well water conservation -general civil work
Annual plan-mayyanad gp 2024-25 proj no&#x0d 318-mayyanad grama panchayath public well&#x0d water conservation -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no - 390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no - 390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no - 390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no -390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 pattazhy gp rectofitting of pattazhy shopping complex in pattazhy grama panchayath-rectrofitting general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 pattazhy gp rectofitting of pattazhy shopping complex in pattazhy grama panchayath-rectrofitting general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-257/24-24 painting of veterinary hospital -general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama&#x0d panchayath-257/24-24 painting of veterinary&#x0d hospital -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan neendoor gp 2023 24 proj no 44_23 panchayath shopping complex maientenance
Annual plan neendoor gp 2023 24 proj no 44_23 panchayath shopping complex maientenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-2024-25 rennovation of panchayath shopping complex general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu g p-2024-25&#x0d rennovation of panchayath shopping complex general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-omassery gp-2023/24 proj no.237/24-shopping complex construction-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-mayyanad gp 2023-24 proj no 173-collectors at school-general civil work
Annual plan-mayyanad gp 2023-24 proj no 173-collectors at school-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type