Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omassery Gp 2023/24 Proj No.237/24 Shopping Complex Construction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_685322_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/OMY/01/24-25 dtd 13.08.24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omassery Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1066490 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no - 390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no - 390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no - 390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no -390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mayyanad gp 2023 24 proj no 257 maintenance of grama panchayath shopping complex general civil work
Annual plan mayyanad gp 2023 24 proj no 257 maintenance of grama panchayath shopping complex general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan - poovvampoyil - pattarikunnu - retaining wall construction secound stage in malur gp proj no 237/2023-24-proj no 237-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan - poovvampoyil - pattarikunnu - retaining wall construction secound&#x0d stage in malur gp proj no 237/2023-24-proj no 237-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal gp 151/24- renovation of shopping complex -general civil work
Annual plan-kunnummal gp 151/24- renovation of shopping complex -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 omassery gp (62/24)-chamora chundakkuroad-general civil worknnu
Annual plan-2023-24 omassery gp (62/24)-chamora chundakkunnu road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan neendoor gp 2023 24 proj no 44_23 panchayath shopping complex maientenance
Annual plan neendoor gp 2023 24 proj no 44_23 panchayath shopping complex maientenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 omassery gp (68/24)-kattumunda perivilli road-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 omassery gp (68/24)-kattumunda perivilli road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 omassery gp (70/24)-odukkathipoyil road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 omassery gp (70/24)-odukkathipoyil road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 omassery gp (76/24)-chettyamveedu road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 omassery gp (76/24)-chettyamveedu road retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type