Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Poovvampoyil Pattarikunnu Retaining Wall Construction Secound Stage In Malur Gp Proj No 237/2023 24 Proj No 237 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Poovvampoyil Pattarikunnu Retaining Wall Construction Secound&Amp#X0d
Stage In Malur Gp Proj No 237/2023 24 Proj No 237 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_667649_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/MLR/ET7/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5294 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malur Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1037574 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan - sasthrinagar - ganapathiyadu road maintenance proj no 82/2023-24 in malur gp-proj no 82-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan - sasthrinagar - ganapathiyadu road maintenance proj no 82/2023-24 in malur gp-proj no 82-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp, proj no. 595/25-maintenance works to ghss malur in malur gp
Annual plan-kannur dp, proj no. 595/25-maintenance works to ghss malur in malur&#x0d gp- general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreRetender annual plan arikkulam gp proj no 237 vailoppilli vayanashala road
Retender annual plan-arikkulam gp proj no (237/25) vailoppilli vayanashala road
Read moreAnnual plan-omassery gp-2023/24 proj no.237/24-shopping complex construction-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp proj no 237/23-24 -vallikkad public well renovation
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- proj no 237/23-24 -vallikkad public well renovation
Read moreKunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2024-25 .proj no 237/2025 .vallarikkode sc colony road in ward no 4 of karassery grama panchayath proj no 237/2025
Kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2024-25 .proj no&#x0d 237/2025 .vallarikkode sc colony road in&#x0d ward no 4 of karassery grama panchayath&#x0d proj no 237/2025
Read moreAnnual plan-sivapuram vembadi road maintenance of malur gramapanchayath under annual plan 2023-2024-pro no 105-general civil work
Annual plan-sivapuram vembadi road maintenance of malur gramapanchayath under annual plan 2023-2024-pro no 105-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vmc proj. no. 385/24 vayanavelli road maintenance ii stage ward 23-general civil work
Annual plan-vmc proj. no. 385/24 vayanavelli road&#x0d maintenance ii stage ward 23-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 699/23-24 -maintenance works to ghss malur in malur gp
Annual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 699/23-24 -maintenance works to ghss malur in malur gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- kaanjileri vishnu kshetram road maintenance of malur grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-2024-pro no 104-general civil work
Annual plan- kaanjileri vishnu kshetram road maintenance of malur grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-2024-pro no 104-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type