Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kunnamangalam Block Panchayath Annual Plan 2024 25 .Proj No 237/2025 .Vallarikkode Sc Colony Road In Ward No 4 Of Karassery Grama Panchayath Proj No 237/2025
|
| Description |
Kunnamangalam Block&Amp#X0d
Panchayath Annual Plan 2024 25 .Proj No&Amp#X0d
237/2025 .Vallarikkode Sc Colony Road In&Amp#X0d
Ward No 4 Of Karassery Grama Panchayath&Amp#X0d
Proj No 237/2025
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692349_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/TN-2/KGM/2024-25(12) |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kunnamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1078028 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read more-kunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2024-25. proj no 55/2025 .renovation of edalambattu colony ground in ward no 11 of karassery grama panchayah
-kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2024-25. proj no&#x0d 55/2025 .renovation of edalambattu colony&#x0d ground in ward no 11 of karassery grama&#x0d panchayah
Read moreKunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2024-25. proj no 236/2025. renovation of palanchery sc colony in ward no 1 of perumanna grama panchayath .-proj no 236/2025
Kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2024-25. proj no&#x0d 236/2025. renovation of palanchery sc&#x0d colony in ward no 1 of perumanna grama&#x0d panchayath .-proj no 236/2025
Read moreKunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2024-25 .proj no 99/2025. nadungattummal bhoothanam colony samskarika nilayam in chathamangalam grama panchayath proj no 99/2025
Kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2024-25 proj no&#x0d 99/2025 nadungattummal bhoothanam&#x0d colony samskarika nilayam in&#x0d chathamangalam grama panchayath proj no&#x0d 99/2025
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2023-24.proj no 182/2024 peechampoyil-perumkollakkandy road in karassery gp
Annual plan-kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2023-24.proj no&#x0d 182/2024 peechampoyil-perumkollakkandy&#x0d road in karassery gp
Read moreKunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2024-25.proj no 136/2025 pettumthadayil-penakkavu colony road renovations in chathamangalam grama panchayath
Kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2024-25.proj no&#x0d 136/2025 pettumthadayil-penakkavu colony&#x0d road renovations in chathamangalam grama&#x0d panchayath
Read more-kunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2024-25 . proj no 116/2025 .renovations of edathodikayil sc colony in perumanna gp
-kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2024-25 . proj no&#x0d 116/2025 .renovations of edathodikayil sc&#x0d colony in perumanna gp
Read moreKunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2024-25 .proj no 103/2025 .renovation works of parappu nilam colony in ward no 7 of peruvayal grama panchayath
Kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2024-25 .proj no&#x0d 103/2025 .renovation works of parappu nilam&#x0d colony in ward no 7 of peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreKunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2024-25. proj no 111/2025 raru bazar -elambilathottathil road in mavoor gp -proj no 111/2025
Kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2024-25. proj no&#x0d 111/2025 raru bazar -elambilathottathil road&#x0d in mavoor gp -proj no 111/2025
Read moreAnnual plan-kbp proj no. 29/2024-2025-pernaduka sc colony chamundeshwari temple road in mogral puthur grama panchayath
Pernaduka sc colony chamundeshwari temple road in mogral puthur grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type