Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kunnamangalam Block Panchayath Annual Plan 2024 25. Proj No 55/2025 .Renovation Of Edalambattu Colony Ground In Ward No 11 Of Karassery Grama Panchayah
|
| Description |
Kunnamangalam Block&Amp#X0d
Panchayath Annual Plan 2024 25. Proj No&Amp#X0d
55/2025 .Renovation Of Edalambattu Colony&Amp#X0d
Ground In Ward No 11 Of Karassery Grama&Amp#X0d
Panchayah
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692081_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/TN-2/KGM/2024-25(3) |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kunnamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1077606 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2024-25 .proj no 237/2025 .vallarikkode sc colony road in ward no 4 of karassery grama panchayath proj no 237/2025
Kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2024-25 .proj no&#x0d 237/2025 .vallarikkode sc colony road in&#x0d ward no 4 of karassery grama panchayath&#x0d proj no 237/2025
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2023-24.proj no 182/2024 peechampoyil-perumkollakkandy road in karassery gp
Annual plan-kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2023-24.proj no&#x0d 182/2024 peechampoyil-perumkollakkandy&#x0d road in karassery gp
Read moreKunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2024-25 .proj no 99/2025. nadungattummal bhoothanam colony samskarika nilayam in chathamangalam grama panchayath proj no 99/2025
Kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2024-25 proj no&#x0d 99/2025 nadungattummal bhoothanam&#x0d colony samskarika nilayam in&#x0d chathamangalam grama panchayath proj no&#x0d 99/2025
Read moreKunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2024-25.proj no 136/2025 pettumthadayil-penakkavu colony road renovations in chathamangalam grama panchayath
Kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2024-25.proj no&#x0d 136/2025 pettumthadayil-penakkavu colony&#x0d road renovations in chathamangalam grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreKunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2024-25. proj no 236/2025. renovation of palanchery sc colony in ward no 1 of perumanna grama panchayath .-proj no 236/2025
Kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2024-25. proj no&#x0d 236/2025. renovation of palanchery sc&#x0d colony in ward no 1 of perumanna grama&#x0d panchayath .-proj no 236/2025
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2023-24.proj no 181/2024 choolamvayalmakkuttamamup school road drainage in kunnamangalam gp
Annual plan-kunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2023-24.proj no 181/2024 choolamvayalmakkuttamamup school road drainage in kunnamangalam gp
Read moreKunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2024-25 .proj no 103/2025 .renovation works of parappu nilam colony in ward no 7 of peruvayal grama panchayath
Kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2024-25 .proj no&#x0d 103/2025 .renovation works of parappu nilam&#x0d colony in ward no 7 of peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreKgm bp 2023-24 proj no 58-2024 peruvayal ground renovations in peruvayal grama panchayath .-proj no 58/2024 peruvayal ground renovations in peruvayal grama panchayath
Kgm bp 2023-24 .proj no&#x0d 58-2024 peruvayal ground renovations in&#x0d peruvayal grama panchayath -proj no 58-2024&#x0d peruvayal ground renovations in peruvayal&#x0d grama panchayath
Read morekunnamangalam block panchayath 2023-24 kuruppumkandykarakutty road in karassery g p project no 60-24
Kunnamangalam block panchayath 2023-24 kuruppumkandykarakutty road in karassery g p project no 60-24
Read moreOne panchayath one play ground-development of mavuthumpadi ground at olavanna grama panchayath in kunnamangalam lac, kozhikode district-retender
Ground development work, drainage, fencing, compound wall, gate mud football court, mud badminton&#x0d court, mud volleyball court, toilet cum change room facility and electrical works
Read moreof your Industry type